133 Ridgedale Dr Pacific, MO 63069
Estimated Value: $252,363 - $282,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,408
Sq Ft
$192/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 Ridgedale Dr, Pacific, MO 63069 and is currently estimated at $269,841, approximately $191 per square foot. 133 Ridgedale Dr is a home with nearby schools including Pacific High School and St Bridget Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2016
Sold by
Chitwood Chasity E and Chitwood Justin
Bought by
Chitwood Justin R and Chitwood Chasity E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$129,731
Outstanding Balance
$102,886
Interest Rate
3.71%
Mortgage Type
FHA
Estimated Equity
$166,955
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 30, 2010
Sold by
Big Boy Properties Llc
Bought by
Clark Chasity and Chitwood Justin
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$131,750
Interest Rate
4.46%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chitwood Justin R | -- | -- | |
| Clark Chasity | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History