133 SE 7th Ave Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Downtown Boynton NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $382,061 - $453,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,047
Sq Ft
$391/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 133 SE 7th Ave, Boynton Beach, FL 33435 and is currently estimated at $409,765, approximately $391 per square foot. 133 SE 7th Ave is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Forest Park Elementary School, Boynton Beach Community High School, and Congress Community Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2024
Sold by
Gumprecht Frank C
Bought by
Gumprecht Frank C and Gumprecht Theresa
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 22, 2019
Sold by
Gumprecht Frank C
Bought by
Gumprecht Frank C and Gumprecht Theresa
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 1, 2017
Bought by
Gumprecht Frank C
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 12, 2008
Sold by
Gumprecht Frank C
Bought by
Gumprecht Frank C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gumprecht Frank C | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Gumprecht Frank C | -- | Attorney | |
| Gumprecht Frank C | -- | -- | |
| Gumprecht Frank C | -- | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |