1333 Judd Rd Saline, MI 48176
Estimated Value: $499,503 - $607,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
2,080
Sq Ft
$266/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1333 Judd Rd, Saline, MI 48176 and is currently estimated at $553,876, approximately $266 per square foot. 1333 Judd Rd is a home located in Washtenaw County with nearby schools including Pleasant Ridge Elementary School, Heritage School, and Saline Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 12, 2018
Sold by
Thompson John Albert and Thompson Patricia Ann
Bought by
Masten Mark and Masten Chantel
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Masten Mark | $400,000 | Devon Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Closed | Masten Mark | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|