1333 Webb Ln Marion, IL 62959
Estimated Value: $135,000 - $192,491
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,100
Sq Ft
$157/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1333 Webb Ln, Marion, IL 62959 and is currently estimated at $172,623, approximately $156 per square foot. 1333 Webb Ln is a home located in Williamson County with nearby schools including Adams School, Marion Junior High School, and Marion High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Map