13358 Maple Leaf Dr Nunica, MI 49448
Estimated Value: $609,326 - $637,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,424
Sq Ft
$259/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13358 Maple Leaf Dr, Nunica, MI 49448 and is currently estimated at $627,832, approximately $259 per square foot. 13358 Maple Leaf Dr is a home with nearby schools including Fruitport High School and St. Mary's School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 4, 2020
Sold by
Sottovia Phillip Andrew and Sottovia Kymberly
Bought by
Sottovia Phillip Andrew and Sottovia Kymberly
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$320,700
Outstanding Balance
$253,633
Interest Rate
2.7%
Mortgage Type
VA
Estimated Equity
$374,199
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 7, 2019
Sold by
Eastbrook Homes Inc
Bought by
Sottovia Phillip Andrew and Sottovia Kymberly
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$301,126
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 7, 2018
Sold by
West Michigan Development Company
Bought by
Eastbrook Homes Inc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sottovia Phillip Andrew | -- | Servicelink | |