134 Arrowgate Dr Unit 134 Randolph, NJ 07869
Estimated Value: $535,476 - $595,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,668
Sq Ft
$339/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 134 Arrowgate Dr Unit 134, Randolph, NJ 07869 and is currently estimated at $564,619, approximately $338 per square foot. 134 Arrowgate Dr Unit 134 is a home located in Morris County with nearby schools including Randolph High School, Randolph Middle School, and Gottesman RTW Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2000
Sold by
C & M Enterprises Llc
Bought by
Vohra Anil and Vohra Rekha
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$224,991
Outstanding Balance
$78,413
Interest Rate
8.06%
Estimated Equity
$486,206
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Vohra Anil | $249,990 | A-1 Quality Title Agency |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Vohra Anil | $224,991 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,149 | $358,500 | $145,000 | $213,500 |
| 2024 | $9,895 | $358,500 | $145,000 | $213,500 |
Source: Public Records
Map