Nichole Shultz
Iron Valley Real Estate
(223) 214-1229
112 Total Sales
1 in Robesonia
$280,000 Price
Estimated Value: $210,281 - $230,000
This home is located at 134 E Penn Ave, Robesonia, PA 19551 and is currently estimated at $221,070, approximately $206 per square foot. 134 E Penn Ave is a home located in Berks County with nearby schools including Conrad Weiser High School.
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
Nichole Shultz
Iron Valley Real Estate
(223) 214-1229
112 Total Sales
1 in Robesonia
$280,000 Price
Ed Freeman
BHHS Homesale Realty- Reading Berks
(484) 755-6071
89 Total Sales
1 in Robesonia
$420,000 Price
Carly Schaffer
Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing
(610) 463-1363
59 Total Sales
1 in Robesonia
$119,900 Price
Amanda Higginbotham
Keller Williams Platinum Realty - Wyomissing
(610) 894-7379
59 Total Sales
1 in Robesonia
$320,000 Price
Jack Skehan
Keller Williams Elite
(717) 696-1386
30 Total Sales
1 in Robesonia
$449,900 Price
Jeff Dieffenbach
RE/MAX Evolved
(484) 755-6146
150 Total Sales
2 in Robesonia
$175K - $212K Price Range
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| $144,900 | None Available | ||
| Painter Scott C | $90,000 | First American Title Ins Co | |
| Papay Bryan M | $82,371 | -- |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | $79,850 |
We collect this data history from publicly available records. To have your information removed, we recommend requesting removal directly through your county’s website.
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,248 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2025 | $1,248 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2024 | $2,941 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2023 | $2,866 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2022 | $2,803 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2021 | $2,755 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2020 | $2,693 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2019 | $2,642 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2018 | $2,588 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2017 | $2,498 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2016 | $752 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2015 | $752 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
| 2014 | $752 | $63,800 | $22,100 | $41,700 |
Ask me questions while you tour the home.