134 W Route 66 Williams, AZ 86046
Estimated Value: $677,668
Studio
--
Bath
4,453
Sq Ft
$152/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 134 W Route 66, Williams, AZ 86046 and is currently estimated at $677,668, approximately $152 per square foot. 134 W Route 66 is a home located in Coconino County with nearby schools including Williams Elementary/Middle School, Williams High School, and Heritage Elementary - Williams.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 23, 2022
Sold by
Hadd Hospitality Llc
Bought by
Jaysai Group Llc
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$470,000
Outstanding Balance
$447,033
Interest Rate
5.7%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$230,635
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 21, 2017
Sold by
Patel Jitu M and Patel Umaben J
Bought by
Hadd Hospitality Llc
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$300,000
Interest Rate
3.82%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 6, 2013
Sold by
Johann Elton Lawrence and Storcheva Olena Anatoliyivna
Bought by
Dewan Enterprises Inc
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 20, 2002
Sold by
Patel Rajesh and Patel Hinaben R
Bought by
Patel Jitu and Patel Umaben J
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 1997
Sold by
Patel Rajesh
Bought by
Patel Hinaben R
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 7, 1995
Sold by
Patel Jitu and Patel Umaben J
Bought by
Patel Rajesh and Patel Hinaben R
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage