1341 Neyati Ct Hubertus, WI 53033
Estimated Value: $511,000 - $563,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.53
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 1341 Neyati Ct, Hubertus, WI 53033 and is currently estimated at $539,413. 1341 Neyati Ct is a home located in Washington County with nearby schools including Friess Lake Elementary, Hartford High School, and St. Gabriel Catholic Parish School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 13, 2025
Sold by
Colwell Joseph and Colwell Y
Bought by
Colwell Ann and Colwell Y
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Colwell Ann | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,851 | $338,500 | $106,200 | $232,300 |
| 2024 | $3,511 | $338,500 | $106,200 | $232,300 |
| 2023 | $3,319 | $338,500 | $106,200 | $232,300 |
| 2022 | $3,335 | $338,500 | $106,200 | $232,300 |
| 2021 | $3,376 | $338,500 | $106,200 | $232,300 |
| 2020 | $3,654 | $310,800 | $92,400 | $218,400 |
| 2019 | $3,550 | $310,800 | $92,400 | $218,400 |
| 2018 | $3,760 | $310,800 | $92,400 | $218,400 |
| 2017 | $3,296 | $310,800 | $92,400 | $218,400 |
| 2016 | $3,137 | $270,600 | $92,400 | $178,200 |
| 2015 | $3,515 | $270,600 | $92,400 | $178,200 |
| 2014 | $3,515 | $270,600 | $92,400 | $178,200 |
| 2013 | $3,798 | $270,600 | $92,400 | $178,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map