13416 Central Park Ave Robbins, IL 60472
Estimated Value: $41,000 - $86,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,000
Sq Ft
$67/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13416 Central Park Ave, Robbins, IL 60472 and is currently estimated at $66,749, approximately $66 per square foot. 13416 Central Park Ave is a home located in Cook County with nearby schools including Nathan Hale Primary School, Nathan Hale Intermediate School, and Nathan Hale Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 24, 2015
Sold by
Gorczyca Grzegorz
Bought by
Eudave Paulina
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2006
Sold by
Taff Jim
Bought by
Gorczyca Grzegorz
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 4, 2006
Sold by
Webb Willie J
Bought by
Taff Jim
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 19, 2004
Sold by
Capital Tax Corp
Bought by
Webb Willie J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$36,000
Interest Rate
18%
Mortgage Type
Unknown
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 6, 2004
Sold by
Orr David D
Bought by
Capital Tax Corp
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Eudave Paulina | $15,000 | Attorney | |
| Gorczyca Grzegorz | $30,000 | Multiple | |
| Taff Jim | $39,000 | Cti | |
| Webb Willie J | $21,000 | Lasalle Title | |