1345 Henley St Naples, FL 34105
Wyndemere NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $294,469 - $354,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,438
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1345 Henley St, Naples, FL 34105 and is currently estimated at $323,117, approximately $224 per square foot. 1345 Henley St is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Osceola Elementary School, Pine Ridge Middle School, and Barron Collier High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2020
Sold by
Clark Anne Marie
Bought by
Socarras Alfredo Emilio
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$195,876
Outstanding Balance
$173,629
Interest Rate
3.2%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$149,488
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 2, 2017
Sold by
Solmos Ruby M
Bought by
Clark Anne Marie
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 1, 2005
Sold by
Parry Marianne
Bought by
Solmos Ruby M
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$181,809
Interest Rate
5.12%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2005
Sold by
Pulte Home Corp
Bought by
Parry Marianne
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$181,809
Interest Rate
5.12%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Home Values in the Area
Average Home Value in this Area