13459 E Doetsch Ln Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $140,000 - $344,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
20
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13459 E Doetsch Ln, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $212,716. 13459 E Doetsch Ln is a home.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 15, 2006
Sold by
Doetsch Robert G
Bought by
Wenberg William G and Wenberg Cheryl L
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wenberg William G | $49,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $848 | $100,600 | $44,200 | $56,400 |
| 2024 | $834 | $100,600 | $44,200 | $56,400 |
| 2023 | $849 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2022 | $735 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2021 | $724 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2020 | $700 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2019 | $670 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2018 | $677 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2017 | $610 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2016 | $612 | $52,700 | $32,600 | $20,100 |
| 2015 | $734 | $22,200 | $43,500 | $22,200 |
| 2014 | $734 | $65,700 | $43,500 | $22,200 |
| 2013 | $717 | $65,700 | $43,500 | $22,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map