1349 S Alhambra Cir Naples, FL 34103
Moorings Park-Hawks Ridge NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $515,288 - $618,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,620
Sq Ft
$352/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1349 S Alhambra Cir, Naples, FL 34103 and is currently estimated at $570,572, approximately $352 per square foot. 1349 S Alhambra Cir is a home with nearby schools including Sea Gate Elementary School, Naples High School, and Pine Ridge Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 2, 2022
Sold by
Pereiro Eduardo
Bought by
Pereiro Eduardo and Pereiro Luisa M
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pereiro Eduardo | -- | -- | |
| Pereiro Eduardo | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Vega Yadira P | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Vega Yadira P | -- | Vega John G |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,593 | $283,721 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,533 | $257,928 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,533 | $234,480 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,229 | $213,164 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,613 | $193,785 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,568 | $176,168 | $0 | $0 |