135 Bonham Rd Cincinnati, OH 45215
Estimated Value: $306,160 - $347,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,043
Sq Ft
$309/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 135 Bonham Rd, Cincinnati, OH 45215 and is currently estimated at $322,540, approximately $309 per square foot. 135 Bonham Rd is a home located in Hamilton County with nearby schools including Wyoming High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 31, 1998
Sold by
Kraemer Andrew T and Kraemer Julie M
Bought by
Wiley Kelly S
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Wiley Kelly S | $137,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,992 | $98,473 | $44,408 | $54,065 |
| 2024 | $5,849 | $98,473 | $44,408 | $54,065 |
| 2023 | $5,393 | $98,473 | $44,408 | $54,065 |
| 2022 | $5,053 | $74,610 | $30,755 | $43,855 |
| 2021 | $4,924 | $74,610 | $30,755 | $43,855 |
| 2020 | $5,037 | $74,610 | $30,755 | $43,855 |
| 2019 | $4,697 | $64,320 | $26,513 | $37,807 |
| 2018 | $4,700 | $64,320 | $26,513 | $37,807 |
| 2017 | $4,500 | $64,320 | $26,513 | $37,807 |
| 2016 | $3,554 | $58,692 | $25,155 | $33,537 |
| 2015 | $3,595 | $58,692 | $25,155 | $33,537 |
| 2014 | $3,604 | $58,692 | $25,155 | $33,537 |
| 2013 | $3,392 | $52,875 | $22,663 | $30,212 |
Source: Public Records
Map