Estimated Value: $152,000 - $224,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,351
Sq Ft
$141/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 135 Chukker Dr, Pryor, OK 74361 and is currently estimated at $190,979, approximately $141 per square foot. 135 Chukker Dr is a home located in Mayes County with nearby schools including Salina Elementary School, Salina Middle School, and Salina High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 27, 2011
Sold by
Spencer Edward and Spencer Karen
Bought by
Earls Randy and Earls Melonie
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 1999
Sold by
Stipe Gene
Bought by
Spencer Edward and Spencer Karen
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Earls Randy | -- | -- | |
| Spencer Edward | $30,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,722 | $15,335 | $1,321 | $14,014 |
| 2024 | $1,722 | $14,605 | $1,258 | $13,347 |
| 2023 | $1,709 | $13,910 | $1,187 | $12,723 |
| 2022 | $1,227 | $13,247 | $1,120 | $12,127 |
| 2021 | $1,159 | $12,616 | $1,120 | $11,496 |
| 2020 | $1,120 | $12,016 | $1,120 | $10,896 |
| 2019 | $1,078 | $11,444 | $1,120 | $10,324 |
| 2018 | $1,095 | $11,444 | $1,120 | $10,324 |
| 2017 | $1,085 | $11,444 | $1,120 | $10,324 |
| 2016 | $1,048 | $11,444 | $1,120 | $10,324 |
| 2015 | $1,087 | $11,443 | $1,120 | $10,323 |
| 2014 | $1,087 | $11,443 | $1,120 | $10,323 |
Source: Public Records
Map