135 E Blaine Ave Richfield, ID 83349
Estimated Value: $128,576 - $464,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
6,098
Sq Ft Lot Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 135 E Blaine Ave, Richfield, ID 83349 and is currently estimated at $271,144. 135 E Blaine Ave is a home with nearby schools including Richfield School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $529 | $113,590 | $21,010 | $92,580 |
| 2024 | $529 | $113,590 | $21,010 | $92,580 |
| 2023 | $529 | $114,650 | $21,010 | $93,640 |
| 2022 | $384 | $27,660 | $8,750 | $18,910 |
| 2021 | $411 | $26,180 | $7,270 | $18,910 |
| 2020 | $426 | $24,700 | $5,790 | $18,910 |
| 2019 | $457 | $24,070 | $5,790 | $18,280 |
| 2015 | $420 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $411 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | $100 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | $146 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map