1350 Yves Dr Ballwin, MO 63011
Estimated Value: $599,259 - $744,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,320
Sq Ft
$283/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1350 Yves Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011 and is currently estimated at $656,565, approximately $283 per square foot. 1350 Yves Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Pierremont Elementary School, Parkway West Middle School, and Parkway West High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,553 | $114,420 | $43,930 | $70,490 |
| 2024 | $5,553 | $85,600 | $35,150 | $50,450 |
| 2023 | $5,604 | $85,600 | $35,150 | $50,450 |
| 2022 | $5,200 | $72,770 | $35,150 | $37,620 |
| 2021 | $5,169 | $72,770 | $35,150 | $37,620 |
| 2020 | $5,153 | $69,350 | $28,120 | $41,230 |
| 2019 | $5,092 | $69,350 | $28,120 | $41,230 |
| 2018 | $4,951 | $62,380 | $24,610 | $37,770 |
| 2017 | $4,894 | $62,380 | $24,610 | $37,770 |
| 2016 | $4,950 | $59,840 | $17,580 | $42,260 |
| 2015 | $5,175 | $59,840 | $17,580 | $42,260 |
| 2014 | $4,688 | $60,440 | $15,330 | $45,110 |
Source: Public Records
Map