13508 Us Highway 90 Live Oak, FL 32060
Studio
--
Bath
7,682
Sq Ft
1.3
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13508 Us Highway 90, Live Oak, FL 32060. 13508 Us Highway 90 is a home located in Suwannee County with nearby schools including Suwannee Springcrest Elementary School, Suwannee Riverside Elementary School, and Suwannee Pineview Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,427 | $95,575 | $12,000 | $83,575 |
| 2024 | $2,480 | $99,656 | $12,000 | $87,656 |
| 2023 | $2,480 | $102,513 | $12,000 | $90,513 |
| 2022 | $2,494 | $102,513 | $12,000 | $90,513 |
| 2021 | $2,516 | $101,162 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,521 | $101,162 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,536 | $101,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,538 | $101,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,564 | $101,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,602 | $101,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,621 | $101,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $2,096 | $82,109 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map