Estimated Value: $364,531 - $594,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
1,904
Sq Ft
$227/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1352 County Road 3210, Salem, MO 65560 and is currently estimated at $432,383, approximately $227 per square foot. 1352 County Road 3210 is a home with nearby schools including Dent-Phelps Elementary School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 1, 2007
Bought by
Hasten William E and Hasten Janet
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hasten William E | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $943 | $23,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $943 | $23,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $892 | $23,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $881 | $23,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $881 | $23,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $880 | $23,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $875 | $23,230 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $858 | $22,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $866 | $22,970 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $832 | $22,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $22,050 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $22,020 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $22,190 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |