Seller's Agent in 2012
Linda Stukey
Azzarellos Realty
(419) 236-1809
20 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $256,076 - $281,000
Don't miss this one. Ranch on .579 acre treed lot, approx. 1,820 sq.ft.. 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, open kitchen, nice sized family room w/ fireplace, sunroom, 2 car attached garage, shed.,Under 1 Acre
Last Agent to Sell the Property
Azzarellos Realty License #0000433375 Listed on: 07/20/2012
Last Buyer's Agent
Purged Member
CCR Realtors
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chaney Doyle | -- | None Available | |
| Chaney Diana G | $64,000 | Omega Title Agency Llc | |
| The Bank Of New York Mellon Trust Compan | $112,200 | None Available | |
| Green Robert D | $113,000 | Vta Title Agency Inc | |
| Brown John W | $60,000 | -- |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Green Robert D | $104,000 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 09/06/2012 09/06/12 | Sold | $64,000 | 0.0% | $35 / Sq Ft |
| 08/10/2012 08/10/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/20/2012 07/20/12 | For Sale | $64,000 | -- | $35 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,235 | $68,950 | $11,970 | $56,980 |
| 2023 | $2,990 | $47,570 | $8,260 | $39,310 |
| 2022 | $3,049 | $47,570 | $8,260 | $39,310 |
| 2021 | $3,036 | $47,570 | $8,260 | $39,310 |
| 2020 | $2,528 | $43,130 | $7,740 | $35,390 |
| 2019 | $2,528 | $43,130 | $7,740 | $35,390 |
| 2018 | $2,441 | $43,130 | $7,740 | $35,390 |
| 2017 | $2,340 | $38,510 | $7,740 | $30,770 |
| 2016 | $2,344 | $38,510 | $7,740 | $30,770 |
| 2015 | $2,393 | $38,510 | $7,740 | $30,770 |
| 2014 | $2,393 | $39,280 | $7,740 | $31,540 |
| 2013 | $2,860 | $39,280 | $7,740 | $31,540 |
Seller's Agent in 2012
Linda Stukey
Azzarellos Realty
(419) 236-1809
20 Total Sales
P
Buyer's Agent in 2012
Purged Member
CCR Realtors
Source: West Central Association of REALTORS® (OH)
MLS Number: 89119
APN: 46-18-04-04-016.000
Ask me questions while you tour the home.