13522 Andova Dr Largo, FL 33774
Del Prado NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $372,404 - $537,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,451
Sq Ft
$327/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13522 Andova Dr, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $474,851, approximately $327 per square foot. 13522 Andova Dr is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Oakhurst Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,959 | $134,882 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,903 | $131,081 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,903 | $127,263 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,795 | $123,556 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,797 | $119,957 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,790 | $118,301 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,761 | $115,641 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,637 | $113,485 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,621 | $111,151 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,605 | $108,865 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,631 | $108,108 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,623 | $107,250 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map