13529 County Road 191 Savannah, MO 64485
Estimated Value: $146,133 - $388,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
18.85
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13529 County Road 191, Savannah, MO 64485 and is currently estimated at $293,283. 13529 County Road 191 is a home with nearby schools including Minnie Cline Elementary School and Savannah Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $253 | $4,420 | $1,750 | $2,670 |
| 2024 | $253 | $4,230 | $1,750 | $2,480 |
| 2023 | $254 | $4,230 | $1,750 | $2,480 |
| 2022 | $254 | $4,230 | $1,750 | $2,480 |
| 2021 | $242 | $4,230 | $1,750 | $2,480 |
| 2020 | $237 | $4,230 | $1,750 | $2,480 |
| 2019 | $238 | $4,230 | $1,750 | $2,480 |
| 2018 | $239 | $4,260 | $1,780 | $2,480 |
| 2017 | $245 | $4,260 | $1,780 | $2,480 |
| 2016 | $244 | $4,260 | $1,780 | $2,480 |
| 2015 | -- | $4,260 | $1,780 | $2,480 |
| 2011 | -- | $20,250 | $10,250 | $10,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map