1355 Premio Dr Fenton, MO 63026
Estimated Value: $239,000 - $264,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
839
Sq Ft
$300/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1355 Premio Dr, Fenton, MO 63026 and is currently estimated at $251,733, approximately $300 per square foot. 1355 Premio Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Kellison Elementary School, Rockwood South Middle School, and Rockwood Summit Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,680 | $40,760 | $21,510 | $19,250 |
| 2024 | $2,680 | $35,800 | $17,920 | $17,880 |
| 2023 | $2,677 | $35,800 | $17,920 | $17,880 |
| 2022 | $2,468 | $30,730 | $17,920 | $12,810 |
| 2021 | $2,449 | $30,730 | $17,920 | $12,810 |
| 2020 | $2,463 | $29,720 | $15,470 | $14,250 |
| 2019 | $2,470 | $29,720 | $15,470 | $14,250 |
| 2018 | $2,440 | $28,160 | $11,630 | $16,530 |
| 2017 | $2,420 | $28,160 | $11,630 | $16,530 |
| 2016 | $2,022 | $23,710 | $9,730 | $13,980 |
Source: Public Records
Map