136 Brinker St Latrobe, PA 15650
Estimated Value: $91,849 - $239,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,384
Sq Ft
$137/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 136 Brinker St, Latrobe, PA 15650 and is currently estimated at $188,962, approximately $136 per square foot. 136 Brinker St is a home with nearby schools including Grace Bible Academy and Christ the Divine Teacher School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 17, 2010
Sold by
Cmar Jeffrey and Cmar Julie Leblanc
Bought by
Cmar Jeffrey and Cmar Julie Leblanc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cmar Jeffrey | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,427 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2025 | $2,427 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2024 | $2,427 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2023 | $2,291 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2022 | $2,271 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2021 | $2,271 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2020 | $2,232 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2019 | $2,183 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2018 | $2,086 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2017 | $2,031 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2016 | $1,943 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2015 | $1,943 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
| 2014 | $1,943 | $19,530 | $3,530 | $16,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map