136 NE 901p Rd Clinton, MO 64735
Estimated Value: $277,000 - $528,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
3,111
Sq Ft
$115/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 136 NE 901p Rd, Clinton, MO 64735 and is currently estimated at $356,350, approximately $114 per square foot. 136 NE 901p Rd is a home with nearby schools including Windsor Elementary School and Windsor High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2013
Bought by
Little Paul Kevin and Little Pamela
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Little Paul Kevin | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,518 | $37,580 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,518 | $25,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,110 | $25,380 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $989 | $22,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $966 | $22,420 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,272 | $25,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,273 | $25,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,221 | $25,060 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,215 | $25,060 | $2,580 | $22,480 |
| 2016 | $1,227 | $23,610 | $870 | $22,740 |
| 2014 | -- | $23,610 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $23,610 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map