1360 Bell Rd Brooklet, GA 30415
Estimated Value: $591,000 - $744,928
4
Beds
5
Baths
3,264
Sq Ft
$205/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1360 Bell Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415 and is currently estimated at $667,964, approximately $204 per square foot. 1360 Bell Rd is a home with nearby schools including Southeast Bulloch High School, Brooklet Elementary School, and Southeast Bulloch Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $5,641 | $278,120 | $36,880 | $241,240 |
| 2024 | $5,079 | $250,000 | $27,480 | $222,520 |
| 2023 | $5,241 | $217,440 | $21,640 | $195,800 |
Source: Public Records
Map