1360 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 55 Saint George, UT 84770
Estimated payment $1,350/month
Year Built
- Built in 1995
Lot Details
- 436 Sq Ft Lot
- Property is Fully Fenced
- Landscaped
- Sprinkler System
HOA Fees
- $320 Monthly HOA Fees
Home Design
- Asphalt Roof
- Wood Siding
- Aluminum Siding
Interior Spaces
- 1,200 Sq Ft Home
- 1-Story Property
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 2 Bedrooms
- 2 Bathrooms
Listing and Financial Details
- Assessor Parcel Number IDFLJ13A10575SR1
Map
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/11/2026 05/11/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 04/02/2026 04/02/26 | Price Changed | $162,500 | -4.4% | $135 / Sq Ft |
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | For Sale | $170,000 | 0.0% | $142 / Sq Ft |
| 03/22/2026 03/22/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 03/10/2026 03/10/26 | For Sale | $170,000 | 0.0% | $142 / Sq Ft |
| 03/07/2026 03/07/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 02/16/2026 02/16/26 | Price Changed | $170,000 | -6.0% | $142 / Sq Ft |
| 02/09/2026 02/09/26 | For Sale | $180,899 | -- | $151 / Sq Ft |
Source: Washington County Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 26-268958
- 1360 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 62
- 1360 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 28
- 1360 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 24
- 1360 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 14
- 1360 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 39
- 1450 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 151
- 1450 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 136
- 1450 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 105
- 1450 N Dixie Downs Rd
- 1450 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 92
- 1450 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 51
- 1450 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 47
- 1330 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 72
- 1788 W 1230 N
- 1526 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 46
- 1526 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 63
- 1526 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 63
- 1331 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 72
- 1225 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 173
- 1225 N Dixie Downs Rd Unit 90
Ask me questions while you tour the home.