13606 Native Dr Conway, MO 65632
Estimated Value: $385,563 - $495,000
3
Beds
--
Bath
2,908
Sq Ft
$153/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13606 Native Dr, Conway, MO 65632 and is currently estimated at $446,188, approximately $153 per square foot. 13606 Native Dr is a home located in Laclede County with nearby schools including Ezard Elementary School and Conway High Schools.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,012 | $27,110 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,012 | $24,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,065 | $24,520 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $902 | $23,140 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $977 | $15,276 | $432 | $14,844 |
| 2020 | $983 | $15,276 | $432 | $14,844 |
| 2019 | $994 | $23,140 | $500 | $22,640 |
| 2018 | $981 | $23,170 | $530 | $22,640 |
| 2017 | $879 | $23,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $879 | $23,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $879 | $23,160 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $879 | $23,150 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $23,150 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map