13656 Fm 1105 Jarrell, TX 76537
Estimated Value: $350,720 - $443,000
Studio
2
Baths
2,049
Sq Ft
$194/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13656 Fm 1105, Jarrell, TX 76537 and is currently estimated at $396,860, approximately $193 per square foot. 13656 Fm 1105 is a home located in Williamson County.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $235 | $211,827 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $235 | $192,570 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $165 | $175,064 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,457 | $159,149 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,276 | $144,681 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,055 | $131,528 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,128 | $130,271 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $301 | $118,428 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,778 | $107,662 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,663 | $100,725 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $297 | $97,574 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $297 | $97,337 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map