13694 Spruce Dr Goodman, MO 64843
Estimated Value: $103,124 - $136,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,156
Sq Ft
$103/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13694 Spruce Dr, Goodman, MO 64843 and is currently estimated at $118,531, approximately $102 per square foot. 13694 Spruce Dr is a home with nearby schools including Neosho High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $394 | $7,180 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $394 | $7,180 | $494 | $6,686 |
| 2022 | $394 | $6,680 | -- | -- |
| 2021 | $366 | $6,680 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $275 | $5,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $251 | $5,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $253 | $5,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $253 | $5,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $253 | $5,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $5,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $5,150 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map