13755 E County Road Y Gordon, WI 54838
Estimated Value: $101,522 - $358,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
2.06
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13755 E County Road Y, Gordon, WI 54838 and is currently estimated at $202,381. 13755 E County Road Y is a home.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $632 | $75,800 | $13,100 | $62,700 |
| 2024 | $621 | $75,800 | $13,100 | $62,700 |
| 2023 | $613 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2022 | $530 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2021 | $521 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2020 | $503 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2019 | $480 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2018 | $485 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2017 | $436 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2016 | $438 | $38,500 | $10,100 | $28,400 |
| 2015 | $447 | $30,200 | $11,100 | $30,200 |
| 2014 | $447 | $41,300 | $11,100 | $30,200 |
| 2013 | $437 | $41,300 | $11,100 | $30,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map