138 Meadow Dr Dillon, CO 80435
Keystone NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $1,071,372 - $1,277,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,214
Sq Ft
$534/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 138 Meadow Dr, Dillon, CO 80435 and is currently estimated at $1,181,343, approximately $533 per square foot. 138 Meadow Dr is a home located in Summit County with nearby schools including Summit Cove Elementary School, Summit Middle School, and Summit High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 25, 2026
Sold by
Christopher Rybak
Bought by
Rybak Chris and Rybak Alison C
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 2009
Sold by
Rybak Christopher D and Rybak Julie L
Bought by
Rybak Christopher D
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$344,400
Interest Rate
4.82%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 12, 2005
Sold by
Thomas Deborah Jean and Thomas Joseph Anthony
Bought by
Rybak Christopher D
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$141,400
Interest Rate
5.61%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rybak Chris | -- | None Listed On Document | |