1381 Boyle St Enumclaw, WA 98022
Estimated Value: $772,000 - $821,000
2
Beds
3
Baths
2,300
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1381 Boyle St, Enumclaw, WA 98022 and is currently estimated at $794,061, approximately $345 per square foot. 1381 Boyle St is a home located in King County with nearby schools including Sunrise Elementary School, Enumclaw Middle School, and Enumclaw Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 11, 2020
Sold by
Pulte Homes Of Washington Inc
Bought by
Frances Michele
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$47,343,700
Outstanding Balance
$41,849,648
Interest Rate
3.4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
-$41,055,587
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Frances Michele | $525,708 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Frances Michele | $47,343,700 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History