13849 Pavlat Ln Mountain, WI 54149
Estimated Value: $272,000 - $468,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.58
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 13849 Pavlat Ln, Mountain, WI 54149 and is currently estimated at $337,586. 13849 Pavlat Ln is a home with nearby schools including Suring Elementary School and Suring High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,657 | $251,600 | $84,900 | $166,700 |
| 2024 | $23 | $251,600 | $84,900 | $166,700 |
| 2023 | $2,232 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2022 | $2,259 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2021 | $2,249 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2020 | $2,310 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2019 | $2,240 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2018 | $2,145 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2017 | $2,166 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2016 | $2,134 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2015 | $2,146 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
| 2013 | $2,152 | $154,800 | $69,600 | $85,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map