139 S Main St Hackensack, NJ 07601
Estimated Value: $463,788
Studio
--
Bath
1,500
Sq Ft
$309/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 139 S Main St, Hackensack, NJ 07601 and is currently estimated at $463,788, approximately $309 per square foot. 139 S Main St is a home located in Bergen County with nearby schools including Hackensack High School and George Washington School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 5, 2004
Sold by
Gemini Printing Co Inc
Bought by
Tiberio Group Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tiberio Group Llc | $255,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Map