1390 Gravois Rd Saint Clair, MO 63077
Estimated Value: $223,000 - $291,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,160
Sq Ft
$219/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1390 Gravois Rd, Saint Clair, MO 63077 and is currently estimated at $254,515, approximately $219 per square foot. 1390 Gravois Rd is a home located in Franklin County with nearby schools including St. Clair Elementary School, Edgar Murray Elementary School, and St. Clair Junior High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,564 | $25,842 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $1,564 | $23,306 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,271 | $23,306 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,116 | $20,403 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,114 | $20,403 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $1,057 | $18,555 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,047 | $18,555 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,036 | $18,132 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $1,035 | $18,132 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,018 | $17,799 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $935 | $17,799 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $951 | $18,062 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map