13922 E Silver Pine Trail Vail, AZ 85641
Rancho Del Lago NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $454,000 - $517,933
Studio
--
Bath
2,743
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13922 E Silver Pine Trail, Vail, AZ 85641 and is currently estimated at $485,983, approximately $177 per square foot. 13922 E Silver Pine Trail is a home with nearby schools including Ocotillo Ridge Elementary School, Vail Academy and High School, and Old Vail Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 27, 2023
Sold by
Meritage Homes Of Arizona Inc
Bought by
Fair Bank Christina
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$312,270
Outstanding Balance
$300,384
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$185,599
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 22, 2023
Sold by
Meritage Homes Of Arizona Inc
Bought by
Fair Bank Christina
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$312,270
Outstanding Balance
$300,384
Interest Rate
6.33%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$185,599
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 16, 2022
Sold by
Trust No 202041-S and Title Security Agency Llc
Bought by
Meritage Homes Of Arizona Inc