1395 Tullamore Trail Sharon, OH 44281
Estimated Value: $582,000 - $617,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
2,200
Sq Ft
$274/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1395 Tullamore Trail, Sharon, OH 44281 and is currently estimated at $602,333, approximately $273 per square foot. 1395 Tullamore Trail is a home located in Medina County with nearby schools including Highland Middle School, Highland High School, and Northside Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 5, 2025
Sold by
Pulte Homes Of Ohio Llc
Bought by
Oancea Adrian and Oancea Anamaria N
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$476,295
Outstanding Balance
$471,538
Interest Rate
6.62%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$130,795
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2024
Sold by
Stoney Hill Development Llc
Bought by
Pulte Homes Of Ohio Llc
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Oancea Adrian | $601,500 | None Listed On Document | |
| Pulte Homes Of Ohio Llc | $690,000 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |