13986 Brewster Dr Largo, FL 33774
Del Prado NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $527,000 - $643,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,866
Sq Ft
$314/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 13986 Brewster Dr, Largo, FL 33774 and is currently estimated at $585,000, approximately $313 per square foot. 13986 Brewster Dr is a home with nearby schools including Oakhurst Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,761 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,683 | -- | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,683 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,531 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,558 | $2,183 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,512 | $154,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,381 | $154,590 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map