NOT LISTED FOR SALE

14 Belle Ct New Windsor, NY 12553

4 Beds
2 Baths
4,144 Sq Ft
1.2 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 14 Belle Ct, New Windsor, NY 12553. 14 Belle Ct is a home located in Orange County with nearby schools including Newburgh Free Academy Main Campus and The Birch School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $15,431 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
2024 $15,356 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
2023 $15,356 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
2022 $15,029 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
2021 $15,712 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
2020 $15,063 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
2019 $14,383 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
2018 $14,383 $66,400 $9,400 $57,000
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.