14 Clark Rd Trumbull, CT 06611
Estimated Value: $622,000 - $714,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,866
Sq Ft
$358/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 Clark Rd, Trumbull, CT 06611 and is currently estimated at $668,602, approximately $358 per square foot. 14 Clark Rd is a home located in Fairfield County with nearby schools including Jane Ryan School, Madison Middle School, and Trumbull High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,613 | $288,820 | $155,260 | $133,560 |
| 2024 | $10,313 | $288,820 | $155,260 | $133,560 |
| 2022 | $9,985 | $288,820 | $155,260 | $133,560 |
Source: Public Records
Map