Seller's Agent in 2026
Erin Lasorsa
BHHS Verani Seacoast
(603) 303-3339
2 in this area
72 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $546,000 - $551,000
Looking for a home that feels brand new without the wait? Welcome to 14D Manor Drive, a beautifully maintained end-unit townhouse built in 2021 that blends modern style with low-maintenance living. Set in a peaceful, well-kept community, this home offers the perfect balance of comfort, convenience, and quality. Step inside to find an open-concept layout filled with natural light. The kitchen stands out with its center island, stainless steel appliances, and generous counter space — ideal for everyday meals or hosting friends. The adjoining dining area and living room with a cozy gas fireplace flow effortlessly to the back deck, where you can unwind with wooded views and fresh air. Upstairs, the primary suite offers a true retreat with a walk-in closet and private bath. Two additional bedrooms, a full bath, and second-floor laundry make the layout practical and inviting. The finished walkout lower level adds even more flexibility, perfect for a media room, home office, gym, or guest space. With a two-car garage, central air, and services that include landscaping and snow removal, you’ll enjoy more time for what matters most. Conveniently located near schools, shopping, and commuter routes, this is where modern comfort meets everyday ease. Don’t miss your chance to make this your new home — come see all that 14D Manor Drive has to offer.
Last Agent to Sell the Property
BHHS Verani Seacoast Brokerage Phone: 603-303-3339 License #069334 Listed on: 10/15/2025
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mead Sheena J | $550,000 | -- | |
| Williams Stephen | $495,000 | None Available | |
| Japhet David | $525,000 | None Available | |
| Davis Jordan R | $364,933 | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Mead Sheena J | $440,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Williams Stephen | $250,000 | |
| Previous Owner | Davis Jordan R | $328,410 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01/09/2026 01/09/26 | Sold | $550,000 | 0.0% | $240 / Sq Ft | |
| 10/15/2025 10/15/25 | For Sale | $549,900 | +11.1% | $240 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/13/2023 07/13/23 | Sold | $495,000 | -1.0% | $256 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/14/2023 06/14/23 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/08/2023 06/08/23 | For Sale | $499,900 | -4.8% | $259 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/09/2023 01/09/23 | Sold | $525,000 | +3.1% | $258 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 11/29/2022 11/29/22 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/22/2022 11/22/22 | For Sale | $509,000 | +33.6% | $250 / Sq Ft | |
| 01/06/2021 01/06/21 | Sold | $381,120 | +4.4% | $188 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 07/22/2020 07/22/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 05/19/2020 05/19/20 | For Sale | $364,900 | -- | $180 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $8,941 | $520,100 | $0 | $520,100 |
| 2024 | $8,821 | $520,100 | $0 | $520,100 |
| 2023 | $8,311 | $520,100 | $0 | $520,100 |
| 2022 | $8,454 | $351,500 | $0 | $351,500 |
| 2021 | $7,810 | $351,500 | $0 | $351,500 |
| 2020 | $11 | $500 | $0 | $500 |
| 2019 | $11 | $500 | $0 | $500 |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Erin Lasorsa
BHHS Verani Seacoast
(603) 303-3339
2 in this area
72 Total Sales
Buyer's Agent in 2026
Lila Mohammed
REAL Broker NH, LLC
(603) 552-0709
7 in this area
68 Total Sales
Buyer Co-Listing Agent in 2026
Shawna Phillips
REAL Broker NH, LLC
(603) 315-6693
13 in this area
102 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2023
Jamie Blair
LPT Realty
(781) 771-1980
2 in this area
18 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2023
Ashley Rioux
RE/MAX
(603) 315-8790
1 in this area
108 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2021
Suzanne Damon
EXP Realty
(603) 493-5561
27 in this area
221 Total Sales
Source: PrimeMLS
MLS Number: 5065853
APN: 6/ 22/ 71/ 14D/
Ask me questions while you tour the home.