14 North Dr Delran, NJ 08075
Tenby Chase NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $335,818 - $436,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,332
Sq Ft
$305/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14 North Dr, Delran, NJ 08075 and is currently estimated at $406,205, approximately $304 per square foot. 14 North Dr is a home located in Burlington County with nearby schools including Millbridge Elementary School, Delran Intermediate School, and Delran Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,570 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2024 | $7,502 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2023 | $7,502 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2022 | $7,405 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2021 | $7,408 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2020 | $7,393 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2019 | $7,325 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2018 | $7,203 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2017 | $7,089 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2016 | $6,984 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2015 | $6,868 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
| 2014 | $6,569 | $190,400 | $65,000 | $125,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map