140 Springwood Loop Warrenville, SC 29851
Estimated Value: $67,000 - $111,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,086
Sq Ft
$75/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 140 Springwood Loop, Warrenville, SC 29851 and is currently estimated at $81,027, approximately $74 per square foot. 140 Springwood Loop is a home located in Aiken County with nearby schools including Warrenville Elementary School, Langley-Bath-Clearwater Middle School, and Midland Valley High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 10, 2025
Sold by
Bering Properties Llc
Bought by
Virrueta Geovanni Lopez and Lopez Andrea
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 3, 2022
Sold by
Richardson Ellie
Bought by
Bn2019 Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Virrueta Geovanni Lopez | $62,100 | None Listed On Document | |
| Bn2019 Llc | $1,100 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map