14034 90th Ave Seminole, FL 33776
Estimated Value: $364,000 - $389,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,303
Sq Ft
$291/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14034 90th Ave, Seminole, FL 33776 and is currently estimated at $378,962, approximately $290 per square foot. 14034 90th Ave is a home located in Pinellas County with nearby schools including Bauder Elementary School, Seminole Middle School, and Seminole High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 28, 2011
Sold by
Robinson Elma C and Maraio Robert A
Bought by
Guli Robert Brian
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$8,000
Outstanding Balance
$5,416
Interest Rate
4.79%
Mortgage Type
Negative Amortization
Estimated Equity
$373,546
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 2, 2000
Sold by
Morgan Evelyn B
Bought by
Robinson Elma C
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Guli Robert Brian | $120,000 | Title Agency Of Florida Inc | |
| Robinson Elma C | $86,500 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |