14077 SE 45th Ct Summerfield, FL 34491
Estimated Value: $211,000 - $252,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,525
Sq Ft
$155/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 14077 SE 45th Ct, Summerfield, FL 34491 and is currently estimated at $235,648, approximately $154 per square foot. 14077 SE 45th Ct is a home located in Marion County with nearby schools including Harbour View Elementary School, Belleview Middle School, and Belleview High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,128 | $85,110 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $893 | $82,711 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $861 | $80,302 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $907 | $77,963 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $895 | $75,692 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $887 | $74,647 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $884 | $72,969 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $856 | $71,608 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $851 | $70,135 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $826 | $68,138 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $828 | $67,664 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $787 | $67,127 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map