A
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Ashlea Hutchison
Centennial Bank
Estimated Value: $54,975 - $152,000
COMP Purposes Only. Rehab Property. Sold Off Market
Last Buyer's Agent
Ashlea Hutchison
Centennial Bank
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Blakely Andre | $20,000 | -- |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06/05/2020 06/05/20 | Sold | $15,000 | 0.0% | $21 / Sq Ft |
| 06/05/2020 06/05/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/05/2020 06/05/20 | For Sale | $15,000 | -- | $21 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $437 | $23,047 | $9,015 | $14,032 |
| 2024 | $423 | $22,391 | $8,500 | $13,891 |
| 2023 | $383 | $22,251 | $8,500 | $13,751 |
| 2022 | $267 | $14,347 | $5,000 | $9,347 |
| 2021 | $244 | $12,437 | $4,000 | $8,437 |
| 2020 | $240 | $12,283 | $4,000 | $8,283 |
| 2019 | $471 | $23,707 | $4,000 | $19,707 |
| 2018 | $484 | $23,707 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $485 | $23,707 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $501 | $24,164 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $508 | $24,621 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $508 | $25,078 | $0 | $0 |
A
Buyer's Agent in 2020
Ashlea Hutchison
Centennial Bank
Source: Capital Area Technology & REALTOR® Services (Tallahassee Board of REALTORS®)
MLS Number: 319731
APN: 4-07-1N-2W-0000-00432-0200
Ask me questions while you tour the home.