141 Oriole Dr Lake Ozark, MI 65049
Estimated Value: $542,000 - $583,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,568
Sq Ft
$356/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 141 Oriole Dr, Lake Ozark, MI 65049 and is currently estimated at $558,180, approximately $355 per square foot. 141 Oriole Dr is a home with nearby schools including Heritage Elementary School, Osage Upper Elementary School, and Osage Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 7, 2025
Sold by
Roberts Christopher W and Roberts Angela A
Bought by
West Ima Jetuan
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$436,000
Outstanding Balance
$436,000
Interest Rate
6.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$122,180
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2007
Bought by
Cohen Christopher R
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| West Ima Jetuan | -- | Arrowhead Title | |
| Cohen Christopher R | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | West Ima Jetuan | $436,000 |