1414 Bluejack Oak Dr Seffner, FL 33584
Estimated Value: $490,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,164
Sq Ft
$226/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 1414 Bluejack Oak Dr, Seffner, FL 33584 and is currently priced at $490,000, approximately $226 per square foot. 1414 Bluejack Oak Dr is a home located in Hillsborough County with nearby schools including Bailey Elementary School, Burnett Middle School, and Strawberry Crest High School.