NOT LISTED FOR SALE

1415 Petri Dr Weslaco, TX 78599

Estimated Value: $479,698

3 Beds
4 Baths
4,050 Sq Ft
$118/Sq Ft Est. Value

About This Home

This home is located at 1415 Petri Dr, Weslaco, TX 78599 and is currently priced at $479,698, approximately $118 per square foot. 1415 Petri Dr is a home located in Hidalgo County with nearby schools including PFC Mario Ybarra Elementary School, Mary Hoge Middle School, and Weslaco East High School.

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $12,852 $474,722 $107,027 $367,695
2023 $8,651 $342,303 $107,027 $235,276
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.